Clube Naval de Cascais

PortuguêsEnglish (UK)
 
 
Início > 04/12/2021
Fim > 05/12/2021

Regata de Natal 2021 Lusitania
2nd Cascais SB20 Winter Series

 

REGATA DE NATAL 2021
4 AND 5 DECEMBER 2021

NOTICE OF RACE

Clube Naval de Cascais establish this Notice of Race for the realization of Regata de Natal 2021 & 2nd Cascais SB20 Winter Series, with the support of the Associação Regional de Vela do Centro, which will be held from December 4th and 5th at the venue of Cascais


1. RULES
1.1 The Event will be governed by the “rules” as defined in The Racing Rules of Sailing.
1.2 Competitors may be required to display adsertising chosen by the Organizing Authority in accordance with WS Advertising Code - Regulation 20.3.1(a). Any required advertising material and instructions for their use, shall be disbtributed at the resgistration
1.3 SB20 Class Rule C.5.1(7) is deleted
1.4 RRS 90.3(e) will apply
1.5 Keel boats shall be splashed until December 3rd at 17h15. Boats may be splashed later with the written permission of the Organizing Authority.

2. ELEGIBILITY AND ENTRY
2.1. The Event is open to boats of the following Classe(s) Optimist, ILCA 4, ILCA 6, ILCA 7, 420 and SB20;
2.2. The eligible participants may enter by completing the online entry form available at the event web site www.cncascais.com . The Organizing Authority reserves the right to accept or not Entry Registrations out of time, and in case of acceptance, the Registration Fee maybe increase by 50%;
2.3. The deadlines for registration referred to in the previous numbers, shall not be less than 48 hours before the start of the first race of the Event (Article 6.4, Sporting Regulations);
2.4. Competitors must personally confirm their Registration by proving their Sporting Licenses, valid for the current year, at the Secretariat of the Event that will be placed club reception

3. REGISTRATION FEES
3.1. The following Registration Fees are required:
Otimist - 35€
ILCA 4 - 35€
ILCA 6 - 35€
ILCA 7 - 35€
420 - 40€
SB20 - 120€
3.2. All payment shall be made the details above:

Banco: Novo Banco
Numero de Conta: 2460 0131 0004
NIB: 0007 0246 0000 1310 004 62
IBAN: PT50 0007 0246 0000 1310 004 62
SWIFT/BIC: BESCPTPL


4. PROGRAM
4.1.
Date / Time Classe(s) Event
3/12 from 14h00 to 18h00 All Classes Registration confirmation
4/12 from 9h00 to 11h00 All Classes  Registration confirmation
04/12 at 12:00 All Warning signal - 1st race of the day
05/12 at 11:00 All Warning signal - 1st race of the day

4.2. Number of scheduled races: 6 races
4.3. On the last scheduled day of racing, no warning signal will be made after 16:00;
4.4. 1 races are required to be completed to constitute a series.


5. MEASUREMENT
Each boat shall produce a valid Measurement Certificate. Besides that, Inspections may occur at any time by an Official Measurer, to comply with the Class Rules or Sailing Instructions.

6. SAILING INSTRUCTIONS
The Sailing Instructions will be available from 14h00 of the 3rd December at Race Office.

7. SUPPORT BOATS
Support persons boats should register at the Race Office and will have to use mandatorily the identification required in the Sailing Instructions.

8. RADIO COMMUNICATIONS
A boat that is racing shall not make voice or data transmissions and shall not receive voice or data communication that is not available to all boats. This restriction it also applies to mobile phones.

9. PRIZES
Prizes will be given as follows:
Top 3 boats of each class of the overall
The first female boat if 3 or more female boats on that class are racing

10. DISCLAIMER OF LIABILITY
Competitors participate in the regatta entirely at their own risk. See RRS 3 - Decision to Race. The Organizing Authority will not accept any liability for material damage, personal injury or death, sustained in conjunction with or prior to, during, or after the regatta.

11. INSURANCE
Each participating boat shall be insured with valid Third Party Liability Insurance with a cover amount appropriate to the activity.


12. ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
For further information please contact: regatas@cncascais.com

 

Resultados

420 Classe 420
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Categoria Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 420 56187 Francisco Uva Sancho Jose Vozone Junior/Junior CNCascais 1.0 1.0 5.0 (14.0 UFD) 2.0 1.0 24.0 10.0
2nd 420 56835 Mario Soares Vasco Soares Junior/Junior ANMadeira (6.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 19.0 13.0
3rd 420 52379 Katharina Leite Mafalda Cruz Junior/Junior CNCascais 2.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 (14.0 UFD) 32.0 18.0
4th 420 54350 Teresa Quartin Diogo Serra Junior/Junior ANLisboa 7.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 31.0 22.0
5th 420 55328 Guilherme Dias Andre Borges Junior/Senior ANLisboa 3.0 (10.0) 9.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 32.0 22.0
6th 420 56465 Augusto C. Branco Salvador B. Fernandes Junior/Junior CNCascais 4.0 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 4.0 6.0 34.0 24.0
7th 420 54638 Francisco Camacho Filipe R. Ferreira Junior/Junior CNCascais (9.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 34.0 25.0
8th 420 56474 Leonor Jesus Diogo Silva Junior/Junior CNOCA 5.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 (14.0 UFD) 46.0 32.0
9th 420 56184 Afonso Munha Duarte Reis Junior/Junior CNOCA 8.0 (12.0) 8.0 3.0 12.0 4.0 47.0 35.0
10th 420 56551 Afonso Tavares da Silva Salvador Tavares da Silva Junior/Junior ANMadeira (13.0) 11.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 59.0 46.0
11th 420 54338 Rita Borges Diana Ramos Junior/Junior ANLisboa 10.0 (13.0) 11.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 61.0 48.0
12th 420 55024 Constanca Quaresma Marta Costa Junior/Junior ANLisboa 11.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (13.0) 11.0 65.0 52.0
13th 420 56183 Matilde Bandeira Lourenco Nunes Junior CNCascais 12.0 8.0 (13.0) 12.0 11.0 10.0 66.0 53.0
SB20 Classe SB20
Rank Class Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SB20 The Comet 3805 Elizaveta Zherebtcova Andrey Klocho, Artem Basalkin, Mikhail Ushkov Russia 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd SB20 Xcellent 3814 John Pollard Jack Wetherell, Henry Wetherell Royal Torbay Yatch Club 4.0 2.0 4.0 (10.0) 9.0 2.0 31.0 21.0
3rd SB20 Skin in the Game 3763 Edward Russo Gilles Favennec, Jonathan Lobert Club Nautique Valeriquais 2.0 5.0 (10.0) 2.0 5.0 7.0 31.0 21.0
4th SB20 3J�s 3754 Jeroen van der Velden Jeroen Kop, Jan van der Meijden WSV Biesbosch/RZV 5.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (25.0 DNF) 51.0 26.0
5th SB20 Naturea Sailing Team 3516 Bernardo Loureiro Carolina Joao, Joana Azevedo, Luis Mira CNCascais/SADafundo 3.0 (10.0) 9.0 9.0 1.0 5.0 37.0 27.0
6th SB20 Animal 3512 Diogo Cayolla Pedro Costa Alemao, Nuno Barreto CNCascais 6.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 (10.0) 9.0 37.0 27.0
7th SB20 QUEBRAMAR 3800 Henrique Brites Luis Pinheiro, Rafael Rodrigues, Manuel Ramos CNCascais 9.0 3.0 5.0 (20.0) 12.0 4.0 53.0 33.0
8th SB20 Another Affair 35 Miguel Oliveira Francisco Oliveira, Tiago Morais CVAtlantico 7.0 4.0 11.0 (25.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 62.0 37.0
9th SB20 Bicasco 3306 Luis Santos Antonio Santos, Pedro Vilela CVSado 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 3.0 3.0 67.0 42.0
10th SB20 GUTO 3710 Francisco Neto Luis Queiroz, Pedro Henninger CNCascais (15.0) 8.0 13.0 15.0 4.0 6.0 61.0 46.0
11th SB20 SailCascais 3152 Pedro Costa Frederico P.Melo, Martim Fernandes CNCascais (14.0) 7.0 7.0 13.0 8.0 11.0 60.0 46.0
12th SB20 Patris Finance 3505 Vasco Passanha Abdre Ribeiro , Sebastiao Ramirez, Tomas Gray CNCascais 10.0 15.0 6.0 6.0 (20.0) 10.0 67.0 47.0
13th �SB20 Estonia Delight 3803 Tonu Toniste Tomaas Toniste, Andres Viissemann Estonia 8.0 (16.0) 8.0 8.0 16.0 14.0 70.0 54.0
14th SB20 Hellonext/Creation 3581 Nuno Cabral Guilherme Gomes, Mafalda Pires de Lima, Afonso Cruz CNCascais (17.0) 11.0 17.0 17.0 11.0 12.0 85.0 68.0
15th SB20 Bravo 3652 Paulo Palha Andre Gon�alves, Carlota Gala, Antonio Barros CVAtlantico 13.0 12.0 16.0 16.0 (19.0) 13.0 89.0 70.0
16th SB20 GIBOIA 3286 Jose Gon�alves Rui Boia, Martim Boia CNCascais 16.0 (20.0) 19.0 5.0 13.0 18.0 91.0 71.0
17th SB20 Miudas 3203 Margarida Aguiar Ingrid Fortunato, Ana Champalimaud, Maria Anjos CNCascais (20.0) 17.0 14.0 7.0 17.0 16.0 91.0 71.0
18th SB20 LTX 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Zezi Cardoso, Lourenco Mateus, Leonor Farmhouse CNCascais 11.0 13.0 18.0 11.0 18.0 (25.0 DNF) 96.0 71.0
19th SB20 SinBin 3544 Martin Estlander Eduardo Marques, Joao Tomas CNCascais 18.0 14.0 15.0 (19.0) 15.0 17.0 98.0 79.0
20th SB20 VICKY 3092 Augusto Castelo Branco Marcelo Leite , Peter Kemp CNCascais 19.0 18.0 21.0 14.0 (22.0) 15.0 109.0 87.0
21st SB20 MATA U PINTO 3525 Ant�nio Matta Jose Pedro Pinto, Pedro Espergueira, Sara Leiria Pinto CNCascais (22.0) 21.0 20.0 18.0 14.0 19.0 114.0 92.0
22nd SB20 Funnypaper 3014 Jose Piedade Goncalo Castro, Francisco Cruz CNCascais 23.0 19.0 (25.0 DNF) 21.0 21.0 20.0 129.0 104.0
23rd SB20 Santa Maria 3521 Luis Rosario Fine ranch , Louis Blateau CNCascais 21.0 23.0 22.0 22.0 23.0 (25.0 DNC) 136.0 111.0
24th SB20 TLEVEL.PT 3256 Andre Gray Rodrigo Amaral, Francisco Cardoso CNCascais 24.0 22.0 (25.0 DNS) 23.0 24.0 25.0 DNF 143.0 118.0
Optimist Classe Optimists
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Categoria Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st OPTIMIST 2734 Tiago Santos Juvenil CNCascais 1.0 1.0 2.0 (51.0 UFD) 3.0 2.0 60.0 9.0
2nd OPTIMIST 2724 Vasco Soares Juvenil CVBarreiro 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 18.0 13.0
3rd OPTIMIST 255 Miguel Plantier Juvenil ANLisboa 2.0 6.0 (51.0 DSQ) 1.0 4.0 5.0 69.0 18.0
4th OPTIMIST 2747 Guilherme Morais Juvenil CNOCA 6.0 10.0 1.0 (51.0 DNF) 2.0 8.0 78.0 27.0
5th OPTIMIST 2751 Cesar Iglesias Juvenil CVBarreiro 5.0 3.0 13.0 5.0 (51.0 DNS) 1.0 78.0 27.0
6th OPTIMIST 2743 Madalena Wanzeller Juvenil CVBarreiro 12.0 4.0 (51.0 UFD) 3.0 7.0 4.0 81.0 30.0
7th OPTIMIST 2736 Gael Minas Juvenil ANLisboa (14.0) 14.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 45.0 31.0
8th OPTIMIST 2602 Pedro Gonzalez Juvenil SADafundo 9.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 (11.0) 10.0 50.0 39.0
9th OPTIMIST 2735 Joao Caires Juvenil CTMar (18.0) 9.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 11.0 57.0 39.0
10th OPTIMIST 2505 Vasco Cortez Juvenil SADafundo 8.0 (23.0) 7.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 62.0 39.0
11th OPTIMIST 2723 Tomas Pacheco Juvenil SCPorto 4.0 5.0 8.0 (13.0) 12.0 13.0 55.0 42.0
12th OPTIMIST 2730 Karolina Leite Juvenil SADafundo (51.0 DSQ) 22.0 11.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 108.0 57.0
13th OPTIMIST 262 Bernardo Gomes Juvenil SADafundo 7.0 7.0 12.0 16.0 18.0 (20.0) 80.0 60.0
14th OPTIMIST 41 Vera Cyrne Juvenil SADafundo 13.0 13.0 20.0 (51.0 UFD) 9.0 12.0 118.0 67.0
15th OPTIMIST 2389 Matilde Moules Juvenil CNPraia Vitoria (19.0) 11.0 14.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 88.0 69.0
16th OPTIMIST 2731 Bernardo Neto Juvenil CNCascais 16.0 15.0 10.0 15.0 (19.0) 15.0 90.0 71.0
17th OPTIMIST 2689 Manuel Sencio Juvenil SADafundo 11.0 19.0 (29.0) 12.0 13.0 19.0 103.0 74.0
18th OPTIMIST 2633 Diogo Veia Juvenil SCPorto 17.0 20.0 16.0 10.0 (21.0) 18.0 102.0 81.0
19th OPTIMIST 2574 Manuel Plantier Juvenil ANLisboa 10.0 18.0 9.0 11.0 (38.0) 34.0 120.0 82.0
20th OPTIMIST 2671 Joana Trovao Juvenil ANSeixal 22.0 16.0 18.0 (23.0) 17.0 16.0 112.0 89.0
21st OPTIMIST 2631 Margarida Baia Juvenil SCPorto 21.0 12.0 23.0 19.0 15.0 (25.0) 115.0 90.0
22nd OPTIMIST 2729 Joao Morais Juvenil CNOCA 20.0 17.0 (27.0) 25.0 14.0 21.0 124.0 97.0
23rd OPTIMIST 2719 Maria do Mar Cruz Juvenil ANSeixal 15.0 (24.0) 24.0 17.0 24.0 17.0 121.0 97.0
24th OPTIMIST 2278 Diogo Reis Juvenil CNOCA 25.0 21.0 22.0 26.0 (28.0) 23.0 145.0 117.0
25th OPTIMIST 2732 Manuel Matos Pinho Juvenil CNCascais 27.0 29.0 (51.0 UFD) 20.0 22.0 22.0 171.0 120.0
26th OPTIMIST 2713 Francisco Quartin Infantil ANLisboa 30.0 26.0 19.0 24.0 26.0 (32.0) 157.0 125.0
27th OPTIMIST 2459 Francisco Borges Coutinho Juvenil SADafundo 23.0 27.0 21.0 32.0 23.0 (33.0) 159.0 126.0
28th OPTIMIST 2623 Afonso Pires Juvenil ANSeixal (37.0) 28.0 15.0 30.0 29.0 37.0 176.0 139.0
29th OPTIMIST 2696 Tomas Saldanha da Gama Juvenil CNCascais 28.0 25.0 26.0 22.0 39.0 (43.0) 183.0 140.0
30th OPTIMIST 2646 Joao Ferreira Juvenil CNCascais 29.0 31.0 32.0 (36.0) 20.0 29.0 177.0 141.0
31st OPTIMIST 2626 Laura Leiria Pinto Juvenil CNCascais 33.0 32.0 17.0 27.0 33.0 (35.0) 177.0 142.0
32nd OPTIMIST 2604 Marta Trovao Juvenil ANSeixal 26.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 18.0 27.0 24.0 197.0 146.0
33rd OPTIMIST 2711 Henry de Groot Juvenil CNCascais 35.0 37.0 25.0 21.0 (41.0) 28.0 187.0 146.0
34th OPTIMIST 2544 Tiago Rosa Juvenil ANSeixal 31.0 33.0 28.0 28.0 (34.0) 26.0 180.0 146.0
35th OPTIMIST 2557 Afonso Goncalves Juvenil BMNautica 32.0 (36.0) 33.0 35.0 25.0 27.0 188.0 152.0
36th OPTIMIST 2742 Martim Aragao Juvenil CNCascais 34.0 30.0 30.0 31.0 (36.0) 36.0 197.0 161.0
37th OPTIMIST 2442 Felix de Groot Juvenil CNCascais 38.0 (39.0) 35.0 33.0 37.0 31.0 213.0 174.0
38th OPTIMIST 2156 Xavier Brandao Juvenil BMNautica (44.0) 42.0 36.0 39.0 30.0 30.0 221.0 177.0
39th OPTIMIST 2320 Maria Nunes Infantil CNCascais 39.0 38.0 31.0 (43.0) 35.0 39.0 225.0 182.0
40th OPTIMIST 2668 Lourenco Teixeira Infantil ANSeixal 24.0 34.0 (51.0 UFD) 29.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNF 240.0 189.0
41st OPTIMIST 1186 Duarte Lufinha Infantil ANLisboa 40.0 40.0 (51.0 UFD) 40.0 31.0 40.0 242.0 191.0
42nd OPTIMIST 2605 Filipe Calado Juvenil ANLisboa 46.0 (51.0 DNF) 51.0 UFD 34.0 32.0 38.0 252.0 201.0
43rd OPTIMIST 259 Jonas Abreu Infantil CVBarreiro 41.0 35.0 (51.0 UFD) 38.0 40.0 51.0 DNS 256.0 205.0
44th OPTIMIST 2575 Maria B. Semiao Infantil BMNautica 42.0 (44.0) 37.0 41.0 43.0 42.0 249.0 205.0
45th OPTIMIST 2559 Jose Valles Juvenil ANLisboa (47.0) 43.0 34.0 44.0 44.0 41.0 253.0 206.0
46th OPTIMIST 2471 Dinis Santos Infantil CVBarreiro 36.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 UFD 37.0 42.0 51.0 DNS 268.0 217.0
47th OPTIMIST 2650 Tomas Hipolito Juvenil ANLisboa 43.0 41.0 (51.0 UFD) 42.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNF 279.0 228.0
48th OPTIMIST 2733 Joao Ratola Juvenil ANLisboa 45.0 45.0 38.0 (51.0 DNF) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNF 281.0 230.0
49th OPTIMIST 2468 Rodrigo Toscanelli Infantil ANLisboa (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNF 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNF 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 306.0 255.0
49th OPTIMIST 2675 Andre Caires Juvenil CTMar (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 306.0 255.0
Laser 4.7 Classe ILCA 4
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Categoria Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st LASER 4.7 211176 Joao Botelho Junior ANLisboa 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 13.0 6.0
2nd LASER 4.7 157732 Joana Paleta Junior ANSeixal 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 19.0 14.0
3rd LASER 4.7 11 Ricardo Placido Junior CNOCA 2.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 22.0 16.0
4th LASER 4.7 173316 Sofia Trovao Junior ANSeixal 5.0 (7.0) 1.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 29.0 22.0
5th LASER 4.7 199707 Guilherme Graca Junior SADafundo 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 8.0 2.0 6.0 32.0 23.0
6th LASER 4.7 209226 Francisco Morais Junior ANLisboa (9.0) 8.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 36.0 27.0
7th LASER 4.7 173764 Micaela Marin Junior ANSeixal 8.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0) 37.0 28.0
8th LASER 4.7 2 Rafael Morais Junior CNOCA (13.0) 12.0 11.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 53.0 40.0
9th LASER 4.7 202205 Vicente Eiro Junior ANLisboa 6.0 9.0 5.0 11.0 10.0 (12.0) 53.0 41.0
10th LASER 4.7 3 Margarida Claudino Junior CNOCA 7.0 10.0 (12.0) 10.0 11.0 7.0 57.0 45.0
11th LASER 4.7 143813 Henrique Brito Junior ANLisboa 12.0 5.0 (14.0) 9.0 9.0 11.0 60.0 46.0
12th LASER 4.7 208235 Andre Rodrigues Junior BMNautica 11.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 (16.0 DNC) 71.0 55.0
13th LASER 4.7 20048 Filipa Torres Junior SADafundo (16.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 77.0 61.0
14th LASER 4.7 1878 Catarina Oliveira Juvenil BMNautica 10.0 14.0 10.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 82.0 66.0
15th LASER 4.7 1 Joao Rebelo   BMNautica (16.0 NSC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 96.0 80.0
Laser Radial Classe ILCA 6
Rank Class SailNo HelmName Categoria Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st LASER RADIAL 218180 Jose Mendes Senior ANLisboa 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNF) 18.0 5.0
2nd LASER RADIAL 207031 Nicholas Lobato Junior SADafundo 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
3rd LASER RADIAL 212662 Max de Groot Junior CNCascais 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DSQ) 26.0 13.0
4th LASER RADIAL 172685 Frederico Pinho Junior ANSeixal 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 26.0 19.0
5th LASER RADIAL 218152 Guilherme Goncalves Junior SADafundo 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 36.0 26.0
6th LASER RADIAL 216560 Pedro Garcia Senior CNCascais 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 (13.0 RET) 44.0 31.0
7th LASER RADIAL 213470 Goncalo Lauret Junior SADafundo 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 43.0 33.0
8th LASER RADIAL 160697 Luis Coimbra Junior ANSeixal 8.0 8.0 6.0 (11.0) 8.0 7.0 48.0 37.0
9th LASER RADIAL 207029 Sancho Miedzir Junior CNCascais 7.0 11.0 9.0 (12.0) 11.0 2.0 52.0 40.0
10th LASER RADIAL 218470 Joao Santos Senior CVSado 10.0 (12.0) 11.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 52.0 40.0
11th LASER RADIAL 191196 Mafalda Neto Marreiros Junior ANSeixal (11.0) 9.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 54.0 43.0
12th LASER RADIAL 21347 Joao Pires Junior SADafundo 12.0 5.0 (13.0 UFD) 9.0 12.0 13.0 DNF 64.0 51.0
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
POR3652 Bravo CVA Paulo Palha Andre Gonçalves+Carlota Gala+Antonio Barros
EST 3803 Estonia Delight Estonia Tonu Toniste Tomaas Toniste /Andres Visselman
POR 3505 Patris Finance C. N. Cascais Vasco Passanha Nuno Bajanca; Sebastião Ramirez; Tomás Gray
3286 Giboia CNC Jose Goncalves Rui Boia / Martim Boia
POR 3525 MATA U PINTO C N CASCAIS Sara Leiria Pinto Jose Pedro Pinto
3092 Vicky CNCascais Augusto Castelo Branco Marcelo Leite / Peter Kemp
GBR3014 Funnypaper CNC José Piedade Gonçalo Castro / Francisco Cruz
3537 Old Spice CVA Tomás Aires Pereira Filipe Aguilar Machado / Pedro Borges de Araujo
TBD /SailCascais Switzerland Piet Eckert Frederico PMelo/ Helder Basilio
P 3427 LTX CNC eduardo cardoso Na
NED 3754 3J's WSV Biesbosch/ RZV Jeroen van der Velden Jeroen Kop/ Jan van der Meijden
. CliK GCNFaro João Pontes António Viegas
POR 3115 QUEBRAMAR CNC Henrique Brites Luis Pinheiro / Rafael Rodrigues / TBA
FRA 3763 Skin in the Game Club Nautique Valeriquais Edward Russo Edward Russo
3203 Miúdas CNC Margarida Aguiar Ingrid Fortunato/ Ana Champalimaud/ Maria Anjos
POR 3581 Hellonext/Creation CNCascais Nuno Cabral Guilherme Gomes, Francisco Maia, Afonso Cruz
35 Another Affair CVA Miguel Oliveira Francisco Oliveira
TBA Naturea Sailing Team CNCascais Bernardo Loureiro TBA
3710 Guto CNC Francisco Neto TBA
3544 SinBin Cnc Martin Estlander Eduardo Marques
3386 BICASCO CLUBE VELA SADO Luis Miguel Silva dos Santos António Carlos Silva dos Santos e Pedro Lopa Vilela
3521 Santa Maria CNCascais Luís rosário Fine Ranch / Louis Blateau
3801 Animal CNCascais Joaquim Moreira Pedro Alemão; Tiago Marcelino
3256 TLEVEL.PT cnc andre gray Rodrigo Amaral / Paulo Duarte
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
POR 2713 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Francisco Quartin .
POR 2736 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Gael Minas .
POR 2574 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Manuel Plantier .
POR 2559 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Miguel Plantier .
2734 - CNCascais Tiago Santos -
2731 - CNCascais Bernardo Neto -
2696 - CNCascais Tomas Saldanha da Gama -
2646 - CNCascais João Ferreira -
2742 - CNCascais Martim Aragão -
2626 - CNCascais Laura Leiria Pinto -
2690 - CNCascais Manuel Matos Pinho -
TBA - CNCascais Harry de Groot -
TBA - CNCascais Felix de Groot -
TBA - CNCascais Maria Nunes -
2275 Optimist Beira mar náutica Maria Benedita Semiao -
2557 Optimist Beira mar náutica Afonso Gonçalves -
2156 Optimist Beira mar náutica Xavier Brandão -
POR2747 Optimist CNOCArmada Guilherme Morais .
POR 2729 Optimist CNOCArmada João Morais .
POR 2278 Optimist CNOCArmada Diogo Reis .
POR 2769 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Duarte Lufinha .
POR 2691 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Filipe Calado .
POR 2468 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Rodrigo Toscanelli .
POR 2737 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa João Ratola .
POR 2650 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa Tomás Hipólito .
POR 2559 Optimist Associação Naval de Lisboa José Valles .
2623 Optimist ANS Afonso Pires Afonso Pires
2671 Optimist ANS Joana Trovão Joana Trovão
2378 Optimist ANS Lourenço Teixeira Lourenço Teixeira
2604 Optimist ANS Marta Trovão Marta Trovão
2719 Optimist ANS Maria do Mar Cruz Maria do Mar Cruz
2544 Optimist ANS Tiago Rosa Tiago Rosa
2743 - CVBarreiro Madalena Wanzeller -
2751 - CVBarreiro Cesar Iglesias -
2724 - CVBarrerio Vasco Soares -
2471 - CVBarreiro Dinis Santos -
259 - CVBarreiro Jonas Abreu -
2730 - SAD Karolina Leite -
2602 - SAD Pedro Gonzalez -
2505 - SAD Vasco Cortez -
41 - SAD Vera Cyrne -
262 - SAD Bernardo Gomes -
25754 - SAD Francisco BCoutinho -
2689 - SAD Manuel Sencio -
2735 - CTM João Caires -
2675 - SAD André Caires -
2723 - SCPorto Tomas Pacheco -
2633 - SCPorto Diogo Veia -
TBA - SCPorto Margarida Baia -
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
56187 - CNCascais Francisco Uva Sancho José Vozone
52379 - CNCascais Katharina Leite Mafalda Cruz
54638 - CNCascais Francisco Camacho Filipe Ribeiro Ferreira
TBA - CNCascais Matilde Bandeira Lourenço Nunes
TBA - CNCascais Augusto Castelo Branco Salvador Batista Fernandes
POR 54350 420 Associação Naval de Lisboa Teresa Quartin Diogo Serra
POR 55024 420 Associação Naval de Lisboa Constança Quaresma Marta Costa
POR 55328 420 Associação Naval de Lisboa Guilherme Dias André Borges
POR 51034 420 Associação Naval de Lisboa Rita Borges Diana Ramos
POR 56474 420 CNOCArmada Leonor Jesus Diogo Silva
POR 56184 420 CNOCArmada Afonso Munhã Duarte Reis
POR 56835 56835 Associação Náutica da Madeira Mário Soares Vasco Soares
POR-56551 POR-56551 Associação Náutica da Madeira Afonso Baltasar Gonçalves Tavares da Silva Salvador Baltasar Gonçalves Tavares da Silva
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
218759 Ilca ANL José Mendes José Mendes
212662 - CNCascais Max de Groot -
207029 - CNCascais Sancho Miedzir -
TBA - CNCascais Afonso Mello -
216560 Laser Clube naval de Cascais Pedro Garcia Pedro Garcia
216492 Bala Cvvc- clubes de vela de Viana do Castelo Luísa Peres Luísa Peres
172685 Laser ANS Frederico Pinho Frederico Pinho
160697 Laser ANS Luis Coimbra Luis Coimbra
191196 Laser ANS Mafalda Neto Marreiros Mafalda Neto Marreiros
218152 - SAD Guilherme Gonçalves -
207031 - SAD Nicholas Lobato -
213470 - SAD João Pires -
213470 - SAD Gonçalo Lauret -
Nº de Vela Barco Clube Timoneiro Tripulação
1878 ILCA 4 Beira mar náutica Catarina Oliveira -
20285 ILCA 4 Beira mar náutica André Rodrigues -
1 ILCA 4 Beira mar náutica João Rebelo -
POR 209226 Laser 4.7 Associação Naval de Lisboa Francisco Morais .
POR 143813 Laser 4.7 Associação Naval de Lisboa Henrique Brito .
POR 211176 Laser 4.7 Associação Naval de Lisboa João Botelho .
POR 202205 Laser 4.7 Associação Naval de Lisboa Vicente Eiró .
157732 Laser ANS Joana Paleta Joana Paleta
166472 Laser ANS Micaela Marin Micaela Marin
173316 Laser ANS Sofia Trovão Sofia Trovão
214599 ILCA 4 CNOCArmada Ricardo Plácido -
218467 ILCA 4 CNOCArmada Rafael Morais -
TBA ILCA 4 CNOCArmada Margarida Claudino -
20048 - SAD Filipa Torres -
199707 - SAD Guilherme Graça -
Resultados
Classe Pos Timoneiro

O CNC é membro de

ICOYC Logo Rodape

botao inscricoes1

Últimas notícias